Site Logo

Live result test page

  • MUŠKI
    • KVALIFIKACIJE
    • FINALE
  • ŽENSKI
    • KVALIFIKACIJE
    • FINALE

    KVALIFIKACIJE

  • Tlo
  • Karike
  • Konj s hvataljkama
  • Preskok
  • Ruče
  • Preča
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat Kvalificiran
    1DOLGOPYAT Artem(ISR) 6.6 8.800 0.0 15.400
    2BENOVIC Aurel(HRV) 6.3 8.550 0.1 14.750
    3KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 6.4 8.300 0.0 14.700
    4ASIL Adem(TUR) 6.2 8.150 0.0 14.350
    5KALNY Ondrej(CZE) 5.8 8.500 0.0 14.300
    6WHITEHOUSE Luke Benjamin(GBR) 6.2 8.050 0.0 14.250
    7MESZAROS Krisztofer(HUN) 5.9 8.300 0.0 14.200
    8SKINNER Hayden(GBR) 6.3 7.650 0.0 13.950
    9PAKHNIUK Petro(UKR) 5.5 8.400 0.0 13.900
    10TIKHONOV Ivan(AZE) 5.5 8.350 0.0 13.850
    11GADDERUD Theodor(NOR) 5.7 8.100 0.0 13.800
    12AZIZOV Ilyas(KAZ) 5.7 8.050 0.0 13.750
    13SCHULTZE Tom(DEU) 5.2 8.450 0.0 13.650
    14ZAPATA Rayderley(ESP) 6.4 7.550 0.3 13.650
    15KANERVA Tarmo(FIN) 5.3 8.300 0.0 13.600
    16RUMBUTIS David(SWE) 5.5 8.100 0.0 13.600
    17ABBADINI Yumin(ITA) 5.3 8.250 0.0 13.550
    18DIMITROV Dimitar(BGR) 5.7 7.900 0.1 13.500
    18SHATILOV Alexander(ISR) 5.7 7.900 0.1 13.500
    20VAN DEN KEYBUS Luka(BEL) 5.6 7.850 0.0 13.450
    21KUZMICKAS Tomas(LTU) 5.1 8.300 0.0 13.400
    22YUDENKOV Yevgen(UKR) 5.6 7.800 0.0 13.400
    22FEDERICI Ares(ITA) 5.6 7.800 0.0 13.400
    24DEGOUY Paul(FRA) 5.1 8.250 0.0 13.350
    25LIDBECK Filip(SWE) 5.6 7.950 0.2 13.350
    26CUYLE Glen(BEL) 5.5 7.950 0.1 13.350
    27KRANZLMUELLER Severin(AUT) 4.7 8.600 0.0 13.300
    28BOROSA Filip(HRV) 5.3 8.100 0.1 13.300
    29SASNAL Filip(POL) 5.2 8.250 0.3 13.150
    30DORDEVIC Dusan(SRB) 5.2 7.900 0.1 13.000
    31DIALLO Thierno(ESP) 5.7 7.250 0.0 12.950
    32STENE Nore(NOR) 4.9 7.900 0.0 12.800
    33VEFIC Petar(SRB) 5.2 7.500 0.0 12.700
    34TVOROGAL Robert(LTU) 5.4 7.050 0.0 12.450
    35BINDER Willi Leonhard(DEU) 4.9 7.350 0.0 12.250
    36DE VEER Martijn(NLD) 5.4 6.700 0.0 12.100
    37VERHOFSTAD Bram(NLD) 5.1 6.700 0.0 11.800
    38JOOMA Asad Aziz(PAK) 3.2 7.750 0.0 10.950
    39PALMROTH Patrick(FIN) 4.4 6.350 0.0 10.750
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat Kvalificiran
    1COLAK Ibrahim(TUR) 6.2 8.700 0.0 14.900
    2MARESCA Salvatore(ITA) 6.2 8.650 0.0 14.850
    3HOECK Vinzenz(AUT) 6.1 8.600 0.0 14.700
    4RADIVILOV Igor(UKR) 6.0 8.550 0.0 14.550
    5ASIL Adem(TUR) 6.2 8.300 0.0 14.500
    6SIMONOV Nikita(AZE) 6.1 8.150 0.0 14.250
    7TIKHONOV Ivan(AZE) 5.7 8.300 0.0 14.000
    8YUDENKOV Yevgen(UKR) 5.7 8.150 0.0 13.850
    9RUSSO Andrea(ITA) 5.7 8.100 0.0 13.800
    10ZAPATA Rayderley(ESP) 5.6 8.050 0.0 13.650
    11SCHULTZE Tom(DEU) 5.1 8.300 0.0 13.400
    12BOJANC Luka(SVN) 5.0 8.050 0.0 13.050
    13TOMCSANYI Benedek(HUN) 5.2 7.800 0.0 13.000
    14KUKKONEN Joonas(FIN) 5.6 7.400 0.0 13.000
    15RAKOVIC Vlada(SRB) 4.5 8.300 0.0 12.800
    16CUYLE Glen(BEL) 5.2 7.550 0.0 12.750
    17HUDDLESTON David(BGR) 3.9 8.800 0.0 12.700
    18GADDERUD Theodor(NOR) 4.7 8.000 0.0 12.700
    19KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 5.0 7.650 0.0 12.650
    20CORRAL Daniel(MEX) 5.1 7.550 0.0 12.650
    21ARNOLD Manuel(AUT) 4.8 7.800 0.0 12.600
    22CEMLYN-JONES Joseph(GBR) 5.3 7.300 0.0 12.600
    23KANERVA Tarmo(FIN) 4.4 8.050 0.0 12.450
    24SASNAL Filip(POL) 4.6 7.800 0.0 12.400
    25BALAZS Krisztian(HUN) 4.6 7.650 0.0 12.250
    26GULIDOV Pavel(ISR) 5.0 7.200 0.0 12.200
    27STENE Nore(NOR) 4.1 8.000 0.0 12.100
    28HAGENAAR Jordi(NLD) 4.5 7.500 0.0 12.000
    29TRIFONOV Teodor(BGR) 4.8 7.100 0.0 11.900
    30SOOS Christopher(SWE) 4.0 7.700 0.0 11.700
    31BINDER Willi Leonhard(DEU) 4.1 7.550 0.0 11.650
    32VERA Adria(ESP) 5.0 6.550 0.0 11.550
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat Kvalificiran
    1PETROV Matvei(ALB) 6.5 8.750 0.0 15.250
    2KURBANOV Nariman(KAZ) 6.2 8.550 0.0 14.750
    3GENTGES Maxime(BEL) 6.3 8.250 0.0 14.550
    4UDE Filip(HRV) 5.6 8.900 0.0 14.500
    5ABBADINI Yumin(ITA) 5.6 8.700 0.0 14.300
    6ARICAN Ferhat(TUR) 5.9 8.400 0.0 14.300
    7MESZAROS Krisztofer(HUN) 5.7 8.500 0.0 14.200
    8YUDENKOV Yevgen(UKR) 5.6 8.550 0.0 14.150
    9PAKHNIUK Petro(UKR) 5.9 8.200 0.0 14.100
    10DYRMISHI Xheni(AUT) 5.5 8.500 0.0 14.000
    11KOPEINIK Daniel(AUT) 5.4 8.450 0.0 13.850
    12TIKHONOV Ivan(AZE) 5.8 8.050 0.0 13.850
    13GALLI Lorenzo(ITA) 5.6 8.200 0.0 13.800
    14ASIL Adem(TUR) 6.0 7.800 0.0 13.800
    15DE MUNCK Loran(NLD) 6.2 7.550 0.0 13.750
    16KISEK Luka(SVN) 4.8 8.750 0.0 13.550
    17MYAKININ Alexander(ISR) 5.5 7.950 0.0 13.450
    18TOMCSANYI Benedek(HUN) 5.2 8.150 0.0 13.350
    19BERTONCELJ Saso(SVN) 5.4 7.950 0.0 13.350
    20TITOV Pavel(FIN) 5.3 8.000 0.0 13.300
    21DOLGOPYAT Artem(ISR) 5.8 7.450 0.0 13.250
    22HUDDLESTON David(BGR) 5.3 7.900 0.0 13.200
    23HEGGEMSNES Sofus(NOR) 5.2 7.950 0.0 13.150
    24VLAHEK Jakov(HRV) 5.4 7.600 0.0 13.000
    25STENE Nore(NOR) 4.8 8.100 0.0 12.900
    26OSBERGER Benjamin(FRA) 5.3 7.500 0.0 12.800
    27VELICKOVIC Petar(SRB) 4.8 7.600 0.0 12.400
    28MILOJEVIC Luka(SRB) 4.9 7.450 0.0 12.350
    29FELLOWS Korben(GBR) 5.1 7.250 0.0 12.350
    30DIALLO Thierno(ESP) 5.2 6.850 0.0 12.050
    31LANDUYT Florian(BEL) 5.4 6.600 0.0 12.000
    32VERA Adria(ESP) 5.1 6.850 0.0 11.950
    33BINDER Willi Leonhard(DEU) 5.0 6.700 0.0 11.700
    34TVOROGAL Robert(LTU) 5.1 6.600 0.0 11.700
    35KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 5.4 6.300 0.0 11.700
    36RUMBUTIS David(SWE) 5.0 6.650 0.0 11.650
    37TRIFONOV Teodor(BGR) 4.8 6.800 0.0 11.600
    37SASNAL Filip(POL) 4.8 6.800 0.0 11.600
    39JESSEN David(CZE) 5.2 6.400 0.0 11.600
    40NIEMI Miro(FIN) 4.4 6.950 0.0 11.350
    41KUZMICKAS Tomas(LTU) 4.9 6.400 0.0 11.300
    42SUNDELL William(SWE) 4.3 6.300 0.0 10.600
    43HAGENAAR Jordi(NLD) 5.5 5.100 0.0 10.600
    44SLIZ Radomir(CZE) 4.6 5.350 0.0 9.950
    45SCHULTZE Tom(DEU) 3.4 6.400 0.0 9.800
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat Kvalificiran
    1RADIVILOV Igor(UKR) 5.6 9.350 0.0 14.950
    1RADIVILOV Igor(UKR) 5.6 9.050 0.0 14.650
    1RADIVILOV Igor(UKR) 0.0 0.000 14.800
    2MEDVEDEV Andrey(ISR) 5.6 9.200 0.1 14.700
    2MEDVEDEV Andrey(ISR) 5.6 9.250 0.1 14.750
    2MEDVEDEV Andrey(ISR) 0.0 0.000 14.725
    3ASIL Adem(TUR) 5.6 9.550 0.0 15.150
    3ASIL Adem(TUR) 5.6 8.150 0.0 13.750
    3ASIL Adem(TUR) 0.0 0.000 14.450
    4KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 5.6 8.800 0.3 14.100
    4KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 5.2 9.500 0.0 14.700
    4KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 0.0 0.000 14.400
    5DEGOUY Paul(FRA) 5.2 9.500 0.1 14.600
    5DEGOUY Paul(FRA) 4.8 9.350 0.0 14.150
    5DEGOUY Paul(FRA) 0.0 0.000 14.375
    6TIKHONOV Ivan(AZE) 5.6 9.000 0.0 14.600
    6TIKHONOV Ivan(AZE) 5.2 8.800 0.1 13.900
    6TIKHONOV Ivan(AZE) 0.0 0.000 14.250
    7DRAGULESCU Marian(ROU) 5.0 8.950 0.1 13.850
    7DRAGULESCU Marian(ROU) 5.2 9.200 0.0 14.400
    7DRAGULESCU Marian(ROU) 0.0 0.000 14.125
    8DIMITROV Dimitar(BGR) 5.2 9.050 0.1 14.150
    8DIMITROV Dimitar(BGR) 4.8 9.300 0.0 14.100
    8DIMITROV Dimitar(BGR) 0.0 0.000 14.125
    9VERA Adria(ESP) 5.2 9.300 0.1 14.400
    9VERA Adria(ESP) 4.8 8.950 0.0 13.750
    9VERA Adria(ESP) 0.0 0.000 14.075
    10BENOVIC Aurel(HRV) 5.2 8.950 0.0 14.150
    10BENOVIC Aurel(HRV) 5.2 8.900 0.1 14.000
    10BENOVIC Aurel(HRV) 0.0 0.000 14.075
    11SASNAL Filip(POL) 5.2 9.100 0.0 14.300
    11SASNAL Filip(POL) 4.8 9.000 0.0 13.800
    11SASNAL Filip(POL) 0.0 0.000 14.050
    12FEDERICI Ares(ITA) 5.2 8.650 0.0 13.850
    12FEDERICI Ares(ITA) 5.2 8.950 0.0 14.150
    12FEDERICI Ares(ITA) 0.0 0.000 14.000
    13GULIDOV Pavel(ISR) 5.2 8.500 0.1 13.600
    13GULIDOV Pavel(ISR) 5.2 9.150 0.0 14.350
    13GULIDOV Pavel(ISR) 0.0 0.000 13.975
    14RUMBUTIS David(SWE) 5.2 8.800 0.0 14.000
    14RUMBUTIS David(SWE) 5.0 8.850 0.0 13.850
    14RUMBUTIS David(SWE) 0.0 0.000 13.925
    15NABIYEV Farukh(KAZ) 5.2 9.050 0.3 13.950
    15NABIYEV Farukh(KAZ) 4.8 9.050 0.1 13.750
    15NABIYEV Farukh(KAZ) 0.0 0.000 13.850
    16LIDBECK Filip(SWE) 5.2 8.900 0.3 13.800
    16LIDBECK Filip(SWE) 4.8 8.900 0.0 13.700
    16LIDBECK Filip(SWE) 0.0 0.000 13.750
    17VANNUCCHI Niccolo(ITA) 5.6 9.000 0.1 14.500
    17VANNUCCHI Niccolo(ITA) 5.2 8.050 0.3 12.950
    17VANNUCCHI Niccolo(ITA) 0.0 0.000 13.725
    18SCHULTZE Tom(DEU) 5.2 8.100 0.3 13.000
    18SCHULTZE Tom(DEU) 5.2 9.050 0.0 14.250
    18SCHULTZE Tom(DEU) 0.0 0.000 13.625
    19ZAPATA Rayderley(ESP) 5.6 8.150 0.0 13.750
    19ZAPATA Rayderley(ESP) 5.6 7.950 0.1 13.450
    19ZAPATA Rayderley(ESP) 0.0 0.000 13.600
    20DORDEVIC Dusan(SRB) 5.2 7.900 0.3 12.800
    20DORDEVIC Dusan(SRB) 4.8 8.950 0.0 13.750
    20DORDEVIC Dusan(SRB) 0.0 0.000 13.275
    21KALNY Ondrej(CZE) 5.6 7.800 0.3 13.100
    21KALNY Ondrej(CZE) 5.2 8.050 0.1 13.150
    21KALNY Ondrej(CZE) 0.0 0.000 13.125
    22PALMROTH Patrick(FIN) 5.2 7.800 0.3 12.700
    22PALMROTH Patrick(FIN) 5.2 7.700 0.0 12.900
    22PALMROTH Patrick(FIN) 0.0 0.000 12.800
    23BINDER Willi Leonhard(DEU) 4.8 8.700 0.0 13.500
    23BINDER Willi Leonhard(DEU) 2.8 9.200 0.0 12.000
    23BINDER Willi Leonhard(DEU) 0.0 0.000 12.750
    24JOOMA Asad Aziz(PAK) 4.8 8.300 0.0 13.100
    24JOOMA Asad Aziz(PAK) 2.8 9.200 0.0 12.000
    24JOOMA Asad Aziz(PAK) 0.0 0.000 12.550
    25HUDDLESTON David(BGR) 5.2 8.050 0.1 13.150
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat Kvalificiran
    1ARICAN Ferhat(TUR) 7.0 7.450 0.0 14.450
    2KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 6.0 8.200 0.0 14.200
    3HUDDLESTON David(BGR) 5.7 8.450 0.0 14.150
    4YUDENKOV Yevgen(UKR) 6.4 7.700 0.0 14.100
    5PAKHNIUK Petro(UKR) 6.4 7.600 0.0 14.000
    6NABIYEV Farukh(KAZ) 5.6 8.350 0.0 13.950
    7TIKHONOV Ivan(AZE) 5.6 8.300 0.0 13.900
    7CEMLYN-JONES Joseph(GBR) 5.6 8.300 0.0 13.900
    9TVOROGAL Robert(LTU) 5.9 7.850 0.0 13.750
    10DIALLO Thierno(ESP) 6.1 7.650 0.0 13.750
    11DEGOUY Paul(FRA) 5.4 8.300 0.0 13.700
    12ALEKSANDROV Yordan(BGR) 5.5 8.200 0.0 13.700
    13RAKOVIC Vlada(SRB) 5.2 8.250 0.0 13.450
    14ZONA Jim(FRA) 5.5 7.800 0.0 13.300
    15VAN DEN KEYBUS Luka(BEL) 6.0 7.250 0.0 13.250
    16GRUENBERG Jermain(NLD) 6.5 6.750 0.0 13.250
    17SASNAL Filip(POL) 4.2 9.000 0.0 13.200
    18BALAZS Krisztian(HUN) 5.7 7.450 0.0 13.150
    19MIKKOLA Eeli(FIN) 4.7 8.300 0.0 13.000
    20IDESJOE Karl(SWE) 5.5 7.500 0.0 13.000
    21GALLI Lorenzo(ITA) 5.3 7.650 0.0 12.950
    22ASIL Adem(TUR) 6.0 6.950 0.0 12.950
    23GADDERUD Theodor(NOR) 5.3 7.550 0.0 12.850
    24KUZMICKAS Tomas(LTU) 5.2 7.400 0.0 12.600
    25SOOS Christopher(SWE) 4.8 7.650 0.0 12.450
    26GULIDOV Pavel(ISR) 4.5 7.800 0.0 12.300
    27KANERVA Tarmo(FIN) 4.7 7.550 0.0 12.250
    28RUSSO Andrea(ITA) 5.8 6.450 0.0 12.250
    29HEGGEMSNES Sofus(NOR) 4.5 7.350 0.0 11.850
    30SOROKINE Michael(ISR) 4.7 7.150 0.0 11.850
    31DE VEER Martijn(NLD) 4.8 7.000 0.0 11.800
    32BINDER Willi Leonhard(DEU) 4.3 7.350 0.0 11.650
    33SCHULTZE Tom(DEU) 4.0 7.450 0.0 11.450
    34LANDUYT Florian(BEL) 5.3 6.100 0.0 11.400
    35VEFIC Petar(SRB) 5.0 5.900 0.0 10.900
    36KRANZLMUELLER Severin(AUT) 4.7 6.150 0.0 10.850
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat Kvalificiran
    1KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 6.4 8.050 0.0 14.450
    2MYAKININ Alexander(ISR) 5.9 8.450 0.0 14.350
    3SRBIC Tin(HRV) 6.0 8.350 0.0 14.350
    4KUAVITA Noah(BEL) 5.7 8.550 0.0 14.250
    5ASIL Adem(TUR) 5.7 8.350 0.0 14.050
    6BALAZS Krisztian(HUN) 5.7 8.200 0.0 13.900
    7GALLI Lorenzo(ITA) 5.6 8.200 0.0 13.800
    8ALEKSANDROV Yordan(BGR) 5.3 8.400 0.0 13.700
    9DEGOUY Paul(FRA) 5.7 7.750 0.0 13.450
    10TIKHONOV Ivan(AZE) 5.6 7.700 0.0 13.300
    11JESSEN David(CZE) 5.1 8.150 0.0 13.250
    12VERA Adria(ESP) 5.3 7.950 0.0 13.250
    13KRANZLMUELLER Severin(AUT) 4.8 8.400 0.0 13.200
    14DEJANOVIC Ivan(SRB) 4.9 8.300 0.0 13.200
    15ARNOLD Manuel(AUT) 4.4 8.400 0.0 12.800
    16RUMBUTIS David(SWE) 5.0 7.750 0.0 12.750
    17TRIFONOV Teodor(BGR) 4.3 8.300 0.0 12.600
    18GRUENBERG Jermain(NLD) 5.0 7.550 0.0 12.550
    19SASNAL Filip(POL) 4.5 8.000 0.0 12.500
    20GENTGES Maxime(BEL) 5.4 7.100 0.0 12.500
    21RUSSO Andrea(ITA) 5.4 7.050 0.0 12.450
    22TVOROGAL Robert(LTU) 3.6 8.700 0.0 12.300
    23DIALLO Thierno(ESP) 5.1 7.200 0.0 12.300
    24WHITEHOUSE Luke Benjamin(GBR) 4.4 7.600 0.0 12.000
    25SCHULTZE Tom(DEU) 4.2 7.700 0.0 11.900
    26HAGENAAR Jordi(NLD) 4.8 7.100 0.0 11.900
    27ZONA Jim(FRA) 5.1 6.750 0.0 11.850
    28RAKOVIC Vlada(SRB) 4.9 6.700 0.0 11.600
    29IDESJOE Karl(SWE) 4.6 6.900 0.0 11.500
    30GADDERUD Theodor(NOR) 4.2 7.250 0.0 11.450
    31SOROKINE Michael(ISR) 5.1 6.250 0.0 11.350
    32BEHAL Jonas(CZE) 4.6 6.650 0.0 11.250
    33BINDER Willi Leonhard(DEU) 4.6 6.200 0.0 10.800
    34NABIYEV Farukh(KAZ) 5.1 5.550 0.3 10.350
    35KANERVA Tarmo(FIN) 4.1 6.050 0.0 10.150

    FINALE

  • Tlo
  • Karike
  • Konj s hvataljkama
  • Preskok
  • Ruče
  • Preča
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat
    1KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 6.4 8.466 0.0 14.866
    2BENOVIC Aurel(HRV) 6.5 8.033 0.4 14.133
    3SKINNER Hayden(GBR) 6.3 8.066 0.3 14.066
    4MESZAROS Krisztofer(HUN) 5.7 8.333 0.0 14.033
    5KALNY Ondrej(CZE) 5.8 8.200 0.1 13.900
    6ASIL Adem(TUR) 6.1 7.800 0.1 13.800
    7DOLGOPYAT Artem(ISR) 6.1 7.466 0.0 13.566
    8WHITEHOUSE Luke Benjamin(GBR) 5.7 6.100 0.0 11.800
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat
    1MARESCA Salvatore(ITA) 6.2 8.700 0.0 14.900
    1HOECK Vinzenz(AUT) 6.2 8.700 0.0 14.900
    3ASIL Adem(TUR) 6.2 8.666 0.0 14.866
    4COLAK Ibrahim(TUR) 6.2 8.466 0.0 14.666
    5RADIVILOV Igor(UKR) 6.0 8.600 0.0 14.600
    6SIMONOV Nikita(AZE) 6.1 8.333 0.0 14.433
    7TIKHONOV Ivan(AZE) 5.9 8.266 0.0 14.166
    8YUDENKOV Yevgen(UKR) 5.7 8.233 0.0 13.933
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat
    1PETROV Matvei(ALB) 6.5 8.666 0.0 15.166
    2KURBANOV Nariman(KAZ) 6.2 8.833 0.0 15.033
    3MESZAROS Krisztofer(HUN) 6.0 8.066 0.0 14.066
    4ARICAN Ferhat(TUR) 6.0 7.900 0.0 13.900
    5GENTGES Maxime(BEL) 5.4 8.133 0.0 13.533
    6UDE Filip(HRV) 4.8 8.433 0.0 13.233
    7ABBADINI Yumin(ITA) 4.8 8.100 0.0 12.900
    8YUDENKOV Yevgen(UKR) 5.2 6.766 0.0 11.966
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat
    1RADIVILOV Igor(UKR) 6.0 8.866 0.1 14.766
    1RADIVILOV Igor(UKR) 5.6 9.066 0.0 14.666
    1RADIVILOV Igor(UKR) 0.0 0.000 14.716
    2ASIL Adem(TUR) 6.0 8.733 0.0 14.733
    2ASIL Adem(TUR) 5.6 8.600 0.0 14.200
    2ASIL Adem(TUR) 0.0 0.000 14.466
    3KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 5.6 9.000 0.0 14.600
    3KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 5.2 9.066 0.0 14.266
    3KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 0.0 0.000 14.433
    4TIKHONOV Ivan(AZE) 5.6 9.033 0.0 14.633
    4TIKHONOV Ivan(AZE) 5.2 9.000 0.0 14.200
    4TIKHONOV Ivan(AZE) 0.0 0.000 14.416
    5DRAGULESCU Marian(ROU) 5.0 9.466 0.0 14.466
    5DRAGULESCU Marian(ROU) 5.2 9.133 0.0 14.333
    5DRAGULESCU Marian(ROU) 0.0 0.000 14.399
    6DEGOUY Paul(FRA) 5.2 9.133 0.0 14.333
    6DEGOUY Paul(FRA) 4.8 9.366 0.0 14.166
    6DEGOUY Paul(FRA) 0.0 0.000 14.249
    7DIMITROV Dimitar(BGR) 5.2 9.033 0.1 14.133
    7DIMITROV Dimitar(BGR) 4.8 9.300 0.0 14.100
    7DIMITROV Dimitar(BGR) 0.0 0.000 14.116
    8MEDVEDEV Andrey(ISR) 5.6 8.100 0.1 13.600
    8MEDVEDEV Andrey(ISR) 5.6 8.166 0.1 13.666
    8MEDVEDEV Andrey(ISR) 0.0 0.000 13.633
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat
    1ARICAN Ferhat(TUR) 7.0 7.833 0.0 14.833
    2KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 6.0 8.666 0.0 14.666
    3HUDDLESTON David(BGR) 5.7 8.566 0.0 14.266
    4CEMLYN-JONES Joseph(GBR) 5.6 8.233 0.0 13.833
    5NABIYEV Farukh(KAZ) 5.4 7.833 0.0 13.233
    6PAKHNIUK Petro(UKR) 6.1 6.733 0.0 12.833
    7TIKHONOV Ivan(AZE) 5.0 7.700 0.0 12.700
    8YUDENKOV Yevgen(UKR) 6.0 6.200 0.0 12.200
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat
    1SRBIC Tin(HRV) 6.5 8.400 0.0 14.900
    2BALAZS Krisztian(HUN) 6.0 8.433 0.0 14.433
    3ASIL Adem(TUR) 6.2 7.933 0.0 14.133
    4KARIMI Milad(KAZ) 6.4 7.633 0.0 14.033
    5ALEKSANDROV Yordan(BGR) 5.4 8.133 0.0 13.533
    6GALLI Lorenzo(ITA) 5.6 7.733 0.0 13.333
    7MYAKININ Alexander(ISR) 5.5 7.100 0.0 12.600
    8KUAVITA Noah(BEL) 5.4 6.633 0.0 12.033

    KVALIFIKACIJE

  • Preskok
  • Greda
  • Dvovisinske ruče
  • Tlo
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat Kvalificiran
    1VIHROVA Elina(LVA) 4.6 8.950 0.0 13.550
    1VIHROVA Elina(LVA) 4.6 8.750 0.0 13.350
    1VIHROVA Elina(LVA) 0.0 0.000 13.450
    2KORENT Tijana(HRV) 4.6 8.800 0.0 13.400
    2KORENT Tijana(HRV) 4.6 8.750 0.0 13.350
    2KORENT Tijana(HRV) 0.0 0.000 13.375
    3KYSSELEF Tjasa(SVN) 4.6 8.650 0.0 13.250
    3KYSSELEF Tjasa(SVN) 4.8 8.600 0.0 13.400
    3KYSSELEF Tjasa(SVN) 0.0 0.000 13.325
    4BACSKAY Csenge Maria(HUN) 4.6 8.950 0.0 13.550
    4BACSKAY Csenge Maria(HUN) 4.2 8.750 0.0 12.950
    4BACSKAY Csenge Maria(HUN) 0.0 0.000 13.250
    5PAULSSON Tonya(SWE) 4.2 8.900 0.0 13.100
    5PAULSSON Tonya(SWE) 4.8 8.500 0.0 13.300
    5PAULSSON Tonya(SWE) 0.0 0.000 13.200
    6PONIZILOVA Dominika(CZE) 4.6 8.500 0.0 13.100
    6PONIZILOVA Dominika(CZE) 4.2 8.850 0.0 13.050
    6PONIZILOVA Dominika(CZE) 0.0 0.000 13.075
    7SZUJO Hanna(HUN) 4.0 9.100 0.0 13.100
    7SZUJO Hanna(HUN) 3.7 8.550 0.0 12.250
    7SZUJO Hanna(HUN) 0.0 0.000 12.675
    8MOERZ Charlize(AUT) 3.7 8.600 0.0 12.300
    8MOERZ Charlize(AUT) 4.2 8.750 0.0 12.950
    8MOERZ Charlize(AUT) 0.0 0.000 12.625
    9GAHRAMANOVA Samira(AZE) 4.0 8.500 0.0 12.500
    9GAHRAMANOVA Samira(AZE) 3.7 8.300 0.0 12.000
    9GAHRAMANOVA Samira(AZE) 0.0 0.000 12.250
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat Kvalificiran
    1DERWAEL Nina(BEL) 5.4 7.900 0.0 13.300
    2DEREK Ana(HRV) 5.0 8.150 0.0 13.150
    3SZUJO Hanna(HUN) 4.8 7.950 0.0 12.750
    4ZWICKER Christina(HRV) 4.7 7.900 0.0 12.600
    5VARINSKA Diana(UKR) 5.0 7.600 0.0 12.600
    6BACHYNSKA Anastasiia(UKR) 5.6 6.900 0.0 12.500
    7VAELEN Lisa(BEL) 5.0 7.400 0.0 12.400
    8VIHROVA Elina(LVA) 5.2 7.200 0.0 12.400
    9KYSSELEF Tjasa(SVN) 4.6 7.750 0.0 12.350
    10WILLIAMS Jennifer(SWE) 5.0 7.350 0.0 12.350
    11UCTAS SANLI Goksu(TUR) 4.9 7.400 0.0 12.300
    12PAULSSON Tonya(SWE) 5.0 7.100 0.0 12.100
    13KOVACS Zsofia(HUN) 5.1 7.000 0.0 12.100
    14MAENNERSDORFER Marlies(AUT) 4.3 7.750 0.0 12.050
    15SHALIT Noga(ISR) 4.7 7.300 0.0 12.000
    16ALISTRATAVA Anastasiya(BLR) 4.9 6.800 0.0 11.700
    17ZABNIKAR Gaja(SVN) 4.6 6.750 0.0 11.350
    18METELITSA Ganna(BLR) 4.9 6.200 0.1 11.000
    19DOR Geffen(ISR) 4.6 6.150 0.0 10.750
    20BRABCOVA Natalie(CZE) 4.3 6.400 0.0 10.700
    21GAHRAMANOVA Samira(AZE) 4.6 5.750 0.0 10.350
    22SAVRANBASI Nazli(TUR) 5.1 5.200 0.0 10.300
    23KALAMAROVA Radoslava(SVK) 4.1 6.000 0.0 10.100
    24TRNKOVA Lucie(CZE) 4.8 5.300 0.0 10.100
    25WIMMER Nicol(AUT) 4.6 4.850 0.0 9.450
    26MINAKOVSKAYA Milana(AZE) 4.6 3.900 0.0 8.500
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat Kvalificiran
    1DERWAEL Nina(BEL) 6.7 8.450 0.0 15.150
    2KOVACS Zsofia(HUN) 6.2 8.250 0.0 14.450
    3VAELEN Lisa(BEL) 5.7 7.700 0.0 13.400
    4ADLERTEG Jonna(SWE) 6.2 7.200 0.0 13.400
    5MAKOVITS Mirtill(HUN) 5.1 8.150 0.0 13.250
    6PAULSSON Tonya(SWE) 5.0 8.150 0.0 13.150
    7VIHROVA Elina(LVA) 5.1 7.950 0.0 13.050
    8SAVRANBASI Nazli(TUR) 5.5 7.550 0.0 13.050
    9HUBAREVA Yelyzaveta(UKR) 5.7 7.350 0.0 13.050
    10VARINSKA Diana(UKR) 4.7 7.300 0.0 12.000
    11METELITSA Ganna(BLR) 5.3 6.350 0.0 11.650
    12MINAKOVSKAYA Milana(AZE) 4.5 7.100 0.0 11.600
    13ZWICKER Christina(HRV) 4.8 6.800 0.0 11.600
    14ALISTRATAVA Anastasiya(BLR) 3.6 7.800 0.0 11.400
    15RAJCIC Aleksandra(SRB) 4.8 6.500 0.0 11.300
    16MAENNERSDORFER Marlies(AUT) 4.9 6.350 0.0 11.250
    17SULEKIC Sara(HRV) 4.3 6.800 0.0 11.100
    18HRIBAR Lucija(SVN) 4.4 6.150 0.0 10.550
    19DOR Geffen(ISR) 4.2 5.800 0.0 10.000
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat Kvalificiran
    1DEREK Ana(HRV) 5.0 8.050 0.0 13.050
    2SZUJO Hanna(HUN) 4.9 7.800 0.0 12.700
    3BACHYNSKA Anastasiia(UKR) 5.1 7.650 0.1 12.650
    4VIHROVA Elina(LVA) 4.8 7.700 0.0 12.500
    5MAENNERSDORFER Marlies(AUT) 4.5 7.950 0.0 12.450
    6WILLIAMS Jennifer(SWE) 4.7 7.550 0.0 12.250
    7UCTAS SANLI Goksu(TUR) 4.9 7.350 0.1 12.150
    8ERIKSSON Alva(SWE) 4.5 7.800 0.4 11.900
    9HUBAREVA Yelyzaveta(UKR) 4.9 6.950 0.0 11.850
    10TRNKOVA Lucie(CZE) 4.5 7.300 0.0 11.800
    11MAKOVITS Mirtill(HUN) 4.6 7.150 0.0 11.750
    12SHALIT Noga(ISR) 4.7 6.850 0.0 11.550
    13MINAKOVSKAYA Milana(AZE) 4.2 7.200 0.0 11.400
    14MOERZ Charlize(AUT) 4.6 6.800 0.0 11.400
    15HRIBAR Lucija(SVN) 4.2 7.150 0.0 11.350
    16DOR Geffen(ISR) 4.4 6.750 0.1 11.050
    17KALAMAROVA Radoslava(SVK) 4.3 6.700 0.0 11.000
    18BRABCOVA Natalie(CZE) 3.9 7.050 0.0 10.950
    19ALISTRATAVA Anastasiya(BLR) 3.7 6.850 0.0 10.550
    20GAHRAMANOVA Samira(AZE) 4.2 5.700 0.3 9.600

    FINALE

  • Preskok
  • Greda
  • Dvovisinske ruče
  • Tlo
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat
    1BACSKAY Csenge Maria(HUN) 5.0 8.733 0.0 13.733
    1BACSKAY Csenge Maria(HUN) 4.8 8.766 0.0 13.566
    1BACSKAY Csenge Maria(HUN) 0.0 0.000 13.649
    2KYSSELEF Tjasa(SVN) 5.0 8.666 0.0 13.666
    2KYSSELEF Tjasa(SVN) 4.8 8.566 0.0 13.366
    2KYSSELEF Tjasa(SVN) 0.0 0.000 13.516
    3PONIZILOVA Dominika(CZE) 4.8 8.600 0.0 13.400
    3PONIZILOVA Dominika(CZE) 4.6 8.633 0.0 13.233
    3PONIZILOVA Dominika(CZE) 0.0 0.000 13.316
    4KORENT Tijana(HRV) 4.6 8.733 0.0 13.333
    4KORENT Tijana(HRV) 4.6 8.500 0.0 13.100
    4KORENT Tijana(HRV) 0.0 0.000 13.216
    5VIHROVA Elina(LVA) 4.6 8.866 0.0 13.466
    5VIHROVA Elina(LVA) 4.6 8.266 0.0 12.866
    5VIHROVA Elina(LVA) 0.0 0.000 13.166
    6SZUJO Hanna(HUN) 4.0 8.933 0.0 12.933
    6SZUJO Hanna(HUN) 4.2 8.766 0.0 12.966
    6SZUJO Hanna(HUN) 0.0 0.000 12.949
    7PAULSSON Tonya(SWE) 4.2 8.633 0.1 12.733
    7PAULSSON Tonya(SWE) 4.8 7.433 0.0 12.233
    7PAULSSON Tonya(SWE) 0.0 0.000 12.483
    8MOERZ Charlize(AUT) 3.7 8.366 0.0 12.066
    8MOERZ Charlize(AUT) 4.0 8.500 0.0 12.500
    8MOERZ Charlize(AUT) 0.0 0.000 12.283
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat
    1DERWAEL Nina(BEL) 5.6 8.333 0.0 13.933
    2VARINSKA Diana(UKR) 5.4 7.966 0.0 13.366
    3DEREK Ana(HRV) 5.1 8.000 0.0 13.100
    4BACHYNSKA Anastasiia(UKR) 5.7 7.400 0.0 13.100
    5ZWICKER Christina(HRV) 4.7 8.100 0.0 12.800
    6VIHROVA Elina(LVA) 4.9 7.366 0.0 12.266
    7VAELEN Lisa(BEL) 5.0 6.800 0.0 11.800
    8SZUJO Hanna(HUN) 4.6 6.433 0.0 11.033
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat
    1DERWAEL Nina(BEL) 6.7 8.300 0.0 15.000
    2KOVACS Zsofia(HUN) 6.2 8.066 0.0 14.266
    3VAELEN Lisa(BEL) 5.9 7.733 0.0 13.633
    4ADLERTEG Jonna(SWE) 6.0 7.566 0.0 13.566
    5PAULSSON Tonya(SWE) 5.0 8.133 0.0 13.133
    6SAVRANBASI Nazli(TUR) 5.6 7.233 0.0 12.833
    7VIHROVA Elina(LVA) 4.9 7.600 0.0 12.500
    8MAKOVITS Mirtill(HUN) 4.9 5.333 0.0 10.233
  • Ime i prezime D ocjena E ocjena Odbitak Konačni rezultat
    1DEREK Ana(HRV) 5.0 7.833 0.0 12.833
    2MAENNERSDORFER Marlies(AUT) 4.5 7.966 0.0 12.466
    3VIHROVA Elina(LVA) 4.8 7.600 0.0 12.400
    4UCTAS SANLI Goksu(TUR) 4.8 7.400 0.0 12.200
    5WILLIAMS Jennifer(SWE) 4.7 7.733 0.3 12.133
    6ERIKSSON Alva(SWE) 4.5 7.600 0.4 11.700
    7SZUJO Hanna(HUN) 4.8 6.900 0.0 11.700
    8BACHYNSKA Anastasiia(UKR) 4.9 6.766 0.1 11.566